Recommended list for recovery and transfer
Recommended list for recovery
The order will be issued after the payment for the contract training for the 2020-2021 academic year is made.

Name

faculty

Course/form of study

1

Aiipbekova Aida

General Medicine  № 1

2-contract

2

Holmirzoev Shahanshoh

General Medicine № 2

2-budget

3

Suyunov Nursultan

General Medicine № 2

2- contract

4

Urmanov Jenish

General Medicine № 2

2- contract

5

Sohibjon uulu Abdusattor

General Medicine № 2

3- contract

6

Kuandyk Damira

General Medicine № 2

3-contract

7

Кaribov Addam

General Medicine № 2

3- contract

8

Muratbek kyzy Maanai

General Medicine № 1

4- contract

9

Djasharov Bakkelsin

General Medicine № 2

4- contract

10

Аnarbekov Jandos

General Medicine № 2

4- contract

11

Jankarach uulu Nursultan

General Medicine № 2

4- contract

12

Sherikbaeva Bermet

General Medicine № 2

4- contract

13

Zulumova Aidana

General Medicine № 2

4-contract

14

Janysheva Diana

General Medicine № 1

5- contract

15

Daniyarov Bektursun

General Medicine № 1

5- contract

16

Sulaimanova Aida

General Medicine № 1

4- contract

17

Sadykov Urmatbek

General Medicine № 1

5- contract

18

Jaztoobaeva Jamilya

General Medicine № 1

5- budget

19

Ruppel Daniil

General Medicine № 2

6- contract

20

Ziya Ullah

General Medicine with ELT

3- contract

22

Anarbekov Nurdoolot

Pediatrics

3- contract

23

Niyazbekov Urmat

Pediatrics

3- contract

24

Shaimov Temirlan

Pediatrics

3- contract

25

Аlimbek uulu Bayaman

Pediatrics

4- budget

26

Setekov Nursultan

Secondary pharmaceutical education

2- contract

27

Sultankulov Alibek

Secondary pharmaceutical education

2- contract

28

Кosareva Sabina

Pharmacy

3- contract

29

Аlasheva Karina

Pharmacy

3- contract

30

Yusupova Mariya

Pharmacy

3- contract

31

Abdihalilova Sezimai

Pharmacy

4-contract

32

Тalipov Erlan

Pharmacy

4- contract

33

Isabaev Yryskeldi

Dentistry

2- contract

34

Alymkulov Aziz

Dentistry

2- contract

35

Тurduev Azamat

Dentistry

2- contract

36

Esenbaev Ruslan

Dentistry

2- contract

37

Тurgunbekov Ablaihan

Dentistry

5- contract

38

Koshoibaeva Altynai

Dentistry

5- contract

39

Barzide Mastura

Dentistry

5- contract

40

Urustambek uulu Islam

Medical and Preventive Care

2- contract

The list of students recommended for enrollment in the order of transfer to KSMA from other universities

Students recommended for enrollment in the order of transfer to the KSMAA should go to the 47th office on 29.01.2021 for references.

Issuance of the certificate from 10.00. to 15.00.

The order will be issued after the payment for the contract training for the 2020-2021 academic year is made.

The list of students recommended for enrollment in the order of transfer to KSMA from other universities.

Name

Faculty

course

1

Naraliev Muhammadali

General Medicine

2

2

Okoeva Alina

General Medicine

2

3

Valieva Ainura

General Medicine

2

4

Аnarbekov Tabyldy

General Medicine

2

5

Satybaldieva Medina

General Medicine

2

6

Mashrabov Mammadyusuf

General Medicine

4

7

Melikov Ashurali

General Medicine

4

8

Pirmamadova Muyassara

General Medicine

4

9

Djumaev Mirzobek

General Medicine

4

10

Nugmanov Amir

General Medicine

4

11

Baktybekova Malika

Pediatrics

2

12

Adinaeva Arzuu

Dentistry

2

13

Мedetova Aizada

Dentistry

2

14

Batyrova Aruuke

Dentistry

2

15

Zoi Elena

Dentistry

2

16

Askarova Altynai

Dentistry

2

17

Rustambekov Islambek

Dentistry

2

18

Bigishiev Bagautdin

Dentistry

2

19

Mamanov Kambar

Dentistry

2

20

Sulaimanova Dayana

Dentistry

2

21

Talgatali uulu Nurmoldo

Dentistry

2

22

Тoktorbaeva Luiza

Dentistry

3

23

Djidebaev Rustam

Dentistry

3

24

Dursunov Elnur

Dentistry

3

25

Тurtaev Jasulan

Dentistry

3

26

Botobaeva Nagima

Dentistry

3

27

Мirzoaliev Мuhammadali

Dentistry

3

28

Мamadsaidova Nuriya

Dentistry

3

29

Nurkamilova Sezim

Dentistry

4